ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13316360
nr 1331 6360
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad D Martini, 190/200. Subject: 69x59,
Oidentifierad konstnär. D Martini. Signerad, numrerad 190/200. Motivet: 69x59 cm
800
SEK 150
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:04:25
1/6 11:11:42
100 kr
1/6 16:24:11